Ch Dawnaquinn Helena Handbasket
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Veteran In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Rita Walker N/A
Saturday Best Veteran In Group   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Best Veteran In Group   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Karen Day N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Best Veteran In Group   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Friday Best Altered In Group   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Mike Macbeth N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Denys Janssen N/A
Friday Best Altered In Group   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Altered In Show   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Judy McVeigh N/A
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Terry Gains N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Group   William Gunn N/A
Friday Best Altered In Group   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Gopi Krishnan N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
Friday Best Altered In Group   Kenneth Chuah N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 49 49 47 45 44
Group Ranking: 649 638 610 568 528
All Breed Ranking: 4270 4196 3985 3783 3533

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 07 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 07 to March 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By