Ch Sonoma's Holland Road V Timberline
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Dutch - (Female)
Owner: Rachel, Julie & Tony Vandendool; Ken Ramey
Breeder: Julie Vandendool; Ken Ramey; Tony Vandendool
Conformation Handler: Rachel Vandendool
Website: http://www.timberlinekennels.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Igor Selimovic N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Windsor N/A
  Select Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joanne Fernall N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 33 32 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 242 237 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1380 1341 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   55
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A
Thursday Select Bitch   Brenda Wilson N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 10
  Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 55

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth (1-2-2-1)
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth (1-2-2-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (2-2-2-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 62 62 60 57 48
Group Ranking: 484 481 458 437 389
All Breed Ranking: 2897 2885 2735 2591 2343

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne (3-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jeremy Browne (3-2-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 14
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1
  BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lake N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lake N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  BPIG   Richard Lake N/A
  BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Michel Chaloux N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michel Chaloux N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By