Ch Tiamats Cruzn Beyond The Flirt
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Arlene Wood
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 39 39 38 35 N/A
Group Ranking: 488 483 461 447 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3090 3059 2944 2825 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Wendy Schira 7
  Group 4th   Jocelyne Gagne 6
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Doris Willis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tony Vandendool N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 25 25 24 36 N/A
Group Ranking: 284 281 262 410 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1712 1698 1580 2473 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Goran Bodegard (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Goran Bodegard (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Goran Bodegard 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Goran Bodegard N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 2 (1-1-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Group 4th   Wendy Maisey 20

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 12 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Charles Trotter N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Dog   Charles Trotter (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Charles Trotter (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Charles Trotter 14
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Patricia Trotter N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Trotter (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Trotter N/A
  Winners Dog   Michel Chaloux (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Geraldine Taylor (1-1-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Sean Shields (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Sean Shields (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   David Kelland (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   David Kelland (1-1-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   David Kelland N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 16 to May 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Dianne Miller (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  Winners Dog   Dianne Miller (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Ray Smith (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ray Smith N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By