Ch Cinnrhee's Bet'n On The River
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Medley Small; Danielle Regnier; Denise Snyder
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 11 11 10 10 10
Group Ranking: 127 127 120 116 133
All Breed Ranking: 776 772 740 693 748

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 4 2   0 0 0 0 0   104
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 12 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Michel Chaloux 18

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Kelland N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 18 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 3
  Group 3rd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 16
Saturday Best Of Breed   You Chang Su 3
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 3
  Group 3rd   You Chang Su 17
  Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 19

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 13 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 06 to June 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Charles Bett N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Group 4th   Charles Bett 12
  Winners Dog   Charles Bett (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Charles Bett (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Letitia Bett (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Paul Odenkirchen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Group 3rd   Paul Odenkirchen 14
  Winners Dog   Paul Odenkirchen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Paul Odenkirchen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Paul Odenkirchen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt (2-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 3 (2-0-1-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By