Ch Raylin CJ Bewitched
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 8 9
Group Ranking: 78 77 71 74 92
All Breed Ranking: 715 712 672 712 937

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 3 1   0 0 0 0 1   124
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 18
  BPIG   Wayne Thompson N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
  BPIG   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  BPIG   Richard Lake N/A
  Group 4th   Richard Lake 14
  Group 3rd   Brenton Wright 19

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 08 to September 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 2 (0-2-0-1)
Sunday Select Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Kim Leblanc N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 3 (0-3-0-1)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 4
  BPIG   Dennis McCoy N/A
Sunday BPIG   John Rowton N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   John Rowton N/A
  BPIG   Manuel Queijeiro N/A
  Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Randy Garren 6

Show Date
All Terrier Club Of Alberta August 04 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 4

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  BPIG   David Swartwood N/A
  Group 2nd   David Swartwood 10
  BPIG   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Group 1st   Thomas Nesbitt 12
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 1

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 13 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Dianne Jovanovic N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
  BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A
  Group 3rd   Judith Taylor 25

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Melvin Beech N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 2

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By