Mysticjewel Partners In Crime
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Lorene Jones & Norm Bowler
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Schira N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Dann Wilson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dann Wilson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Dann Wilson N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sandra Lex N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (3-8-5-3)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (3-8-5-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (2-3-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (2-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Alexander (2-3-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By