BPIS CH Azhar's Made You Look
Bernese Mountain Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kobe - (Male)
Owner: Jessica Pellerin
Breeder: Jessica Pellerin
Conformation Handler: Jessica Pellerin
Website: http://www.azharkennel.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 02 to June 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Linda Kraft N/A
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Joe Lobb N/A
  BPIG   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 19 to May 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lucie Paradis (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (1-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 12 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (2-3-0-2)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Terry Carter N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Carter N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 07 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Dog   Vickie Umpleby (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   David Gilmour N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   David Gilmour N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Gilmour N/A
  Best Of Winners   David Gilmour (3-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Gilmour N/A
  Winners Dog   David Gilmour (3-2-0-1)
Saturday BPIG   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Of Winners   Brian Reid (3-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Dog   Brian Reid (3-2-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Schira N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Windsor N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Windsor (1-0-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By