Ch Becens by command RN
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Kaitlin Linda Marie Fraser
Breeder:
Handler:
Website: http://www.malka-aussies.weebly.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 07 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Rowbotham (1-4-2-3)
  Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (1-4-2-3)
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Karl Erik Johansson (2-3-2-3)
  Winners Bitch   Karl Erik Johansson (2-3-2-3)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (2-5-2-2)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (1-5-1-3)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (1-5-1-3)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Colette Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (0-5-3-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2017

Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Atlantic Labrador Retriever Club November 18 to November 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Sharon Smith 81.0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Susan Bosence 93.0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club November 04 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Darwin Boles 96.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By