RMM RFM Ch. Sunflower’s Donnor of Chilco
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Donnor - (Male)
Owner: Lonna Fisher, John Swartz and Debbie Stainton
Breeder: Lonna Fisher, John Swartz and Debbie Stainton
Conformation Handler: Tammy Sawatzky
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Harold Pybus N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney (2-2-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Elaine Whitney (2-2-2-2)
Saturday Winners Dog   Robert Whitney (2-2-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Robert Whitney (2-2-2-2)
Friday Winners Dog   Allan Brown (2-2-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (2-2-2-2)
Thursday Winners Dog   Thora Brown (2-1-2-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (2-1-2-2)

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Raymond Filburn (2-1-3-3)
  Best Of Winners   Raymond Filburn (2-1-3-3)
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Sharon Newcomb N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Stephanie Hedgepath N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (1-0-1-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Shirley Hubenig (1-0-1-3)
Friday Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (1-1-1-3)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Arndt (1-1-1-3)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By