Gettin A L'il Wild By Gernada
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Moxi - (Female)
Owner: Kerrie Moisi & Jonathan Judd
Breeder: Kerrie Moisi
Conformation Handler: Edgar Rojas & Kerrie Moisi
Website: http://gernada.homestead.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 89 88 85 82 77
Group Ranking: 571 567 547 519 484
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4911 4678 4432 4127

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Harold Pybus (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Harold Pybus (2-2-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   John Rowton (3-2-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (3-2-0-1)
  BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (3-2-0-1)
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Diane Fast N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dan Ericsson N/A

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 29 to July 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
  BPIG   Edgar Bajona N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1
  BPIG   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Ham N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal (3-3-1-0)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donnelle Richards N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donnelle Richards N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-2-1)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judi Elford N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francesco Cochetti N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francesco Cochetti (1-2-0-0)
  BPIG   Francesco Cochetti N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francesco Cochetti N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By