Kiji Call Me Maybe
Lowchen
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 3 3 1
Group Ranking: 145 145 188 228 178
All Breed Ranking: 1153 1194 1499 1787 1387

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 3   0 0 0 0 1   59
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Murrel Purkhiser 0

Show Date
Lowchen Club of Canada [National] August 31 to August 31, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Weekes 13
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Weekes N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Weekes N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Weekes N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Ashley Reid N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lyn Brand 9 (3-3-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lyn Brand N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (3-3-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Yvonne Savard (3-3-2-0)
Friday BPIG   Sandra Orford N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Orford (3-5-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Orford N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Orford (3-5-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Orford N/A

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 9
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Susan Quesnel (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Quesnel N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
Friday Group 4th   Terry Carter 12
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Janet Buchanan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Buchanan N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Mike Macbeth 15
  BPIG   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Macbeth N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denys Janssen N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donnelle Richards 0
  Winners Bitch   Donnelle Richards N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donnelle Richards N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 0
  Winners Bitch   Robert Dawson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Dawson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By