BPIG CH. My Westie Kissy Lilly
West Highland White Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kissy - (Female)
Owner: Crystal Siemens, Linda Carmichael
Breeder: Donata Somogyi
Conformation Handler: Crystal Siemens
Performance Handler: Crystal Siemens
Website: Http://Crycakennels.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 10 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Stephen Andrews N/A

Show Date
Canadian West Highland White Terrier Club [National] August 10 to August 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine (0-2-0-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denys Janssen N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 14 27 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 328 528 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3174 5241 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 8
  BPIG   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 2

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   William Gunn N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By