Scandifio's Rockin' Steady
Cane Corso
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 8 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 439 378 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2810 2324 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lew Olson N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Heal (1-2-0-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Working & Herding Dog Association May 04 to May 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tannis Postma 1

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Mike Macbeth (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Janet Buchanan (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Buchanan N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denys Janssen N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 14 12 10 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 806 784 740 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4893 4775 4560 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Robert Shreve (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Shreve N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gael Morison N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen (0-2-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jon Cole (0-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By