GCH MBAIS Briley’s Time Of My Life, CGN
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kaylee - (Female)
Owner: Bonnie White, Madison Leblanc
Breeder: Kim Long
Conformation Handler: Madison Leblanc
Website: http://www.brileyboxers.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Veteran In Show   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Veteran In Show   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st 7 & Over Veteran Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st 7 & Over Veteran Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Saturday Best Veteran In Show   John Hodgkinson N/A
  1st 7 & Over Veteran Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st 7 & Over Veteran Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   John Hodgkinson N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday Best Altered In Show   Stephen Andrews N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Stephen Andrews N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Altered In Show   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   James Osborne N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Altered In Group   James Osborne N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Mike Jackman N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 04 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Tim Doxtater N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Donald Emslie N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Donald Emslie N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Kenneth Chuah N/A
  Best Altered In Show   Brenton Wright N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Kenneth Chuah N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Kenneth Chuah N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Brenton Wright N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Denise Cornelssen N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Kim Leblanc N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Kim Leblanc N/A
Saturday 1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Brian Reid N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 18 18 17 17 15
Group Ranking: 176 174 161 146 137
All Breed Ranking: 996 981 926 868 809

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   77
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Boxer Club Of Canada August 17 to August 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Rita Walker N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 10 to May 11, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 18
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 11 to April 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Deborah Graffmann 1
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1
  Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 14

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 22 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mario Duarte 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 2
  Group 3rd   Terry Carter 25

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 15 to February 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Walter Pinsker 14
  Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 6 7 7 6 8
Group Ranking: 45 52 52 47 78
All Breed Ranking: 236 277 275 249 399

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 6 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   401
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Darle Heck 63
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 6

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 3
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 3

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 09 to November 10, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 4

Show Date
Boxer Club Of Canada October 20 to October 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Christian Gomez N/A

Show Date
Boxer Club Of Western Ontario October 19 to October 19, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gloria Geringer N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club September 27 to September 29, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Noe 7
  Group 1st   James Noe 38
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 8

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 5
  Group 2nd   John Rowton 53
Friday Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 0
  Group 1st   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 43

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie September 13 to September 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peter Frost 2

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 19, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Morley Thornton 13
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 3
Sunday Group 3rd   Garry Allan 22
  Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 4
Saturday Group 4th   Linda Kraft 17
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 4

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 3

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club June 15 to June 16, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 3
  Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 17
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 3
  Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 20

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 08 to June 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 2

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 18 to May 19, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 28
Saturday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 3
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 2

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 2
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 2
  Group 4th   Butch MacDonald 20

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 26 to April 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 5

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 23 to March 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 1

Show Date
Newfoundland (All-Breed) Kennel Club March 02 to March 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 3
  Group 4th   William Byrne 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 3

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 17 to August 20, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Chaleur Canine Club July 14 to July 15, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Ivan Sandoval N/A
  BPIG   Leyda Perez N/A
Saturday BPIG   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  BPIG   Alfredo Gomez N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By