Roterr Griff Luiza
Griffon (Brussels)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sophie - (Female)
Owner: Roxanne Charbonneau
Breeder: Irina Kharlamova
Conformation Handler: Roxanne Charbonneau
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Laurie Campbell N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Winners Bitch   Laurie Campbell (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Laurie Campbell N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Javier Ramirez Gomez 0
  Winners Bitch   Judy Horton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judy Horton 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Judy Horton N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 18 18 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 633 631 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4949 4899 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 2

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   David Strachan (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Strachan N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Strachan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Paquette N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   David Strachan N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 01 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Victoria Thomas N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 29 to July 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Norma Egginton N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By