Ch Jaunenoir's Da Last Chance
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Heather Dobson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 15 14 13 58 68
Group Ranking: 143 139 131 385 431
All Breed Ranking: 621 612 581 1845 2078

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   138
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Torbjorn Skaar 8
  Group 3rd   Torbjorn Skaar 61
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 10

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 13 (1-8-3-2)
Saturday Select Dog   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Julio Rueda 8 (2-4-2-1)
  Select Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Group 3rd   Julio Rueda 24
Sunday Select Dog   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  Select Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Donna Conod N/A
  Select Dog   Linda St-Hilaire N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Leblanc 4

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Winners Dog   Nicholas De Bedout (4-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Nicholas De Bedout (4-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 7 (4-2-1-1)
Sunday Winners Dog   Paul Stanton (4-3-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Paul Stanton (4-3-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 8 (4-3-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Paul Stanton N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Ed Wild (4-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Ed Wild (4-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 7 (4-2-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By