Integrity Flaming Heart Shika
Alaskan Malamute
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: James Reid & Tera Corrigan
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 43 41 40 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 937 925 885 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5516 5457 5222 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Julio Rueda (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Julio Rueda (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Julio Rueda 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Julio Rueda N/A
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judy Horton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judy Horton (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judy Horton N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Javier Ramirez Gomez (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Juan Naveda Carrero N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Juan Naveda Carrero N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
  BPIG   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Winners Bitch   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  BPIG   Marilyn O'Neill N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By