BIS MBISS INT CH/ CAN GR CH Starring-Maat Manaki's
Alaskan Malamute
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Eto'o - (Male)
Owner: Fabrizio Cali - Starring-Maat Alaskan Malamutes
Breeder: Fabrizio Cali
Handler: Stephanie Wilkins - Iron Pride Alaskan Malamutes
Website: http://www.ironpridemalamutes.com

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 2 6
Group Ranking: 30 35 33 40 77
All Breed Ranking: 160 178 165 220 445

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 5 10 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   590
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 3
Sunday Best Of Breed   Natalja Skalin 3

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club December 12 to December 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 2
  Group 4th   Terry Carter 24
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 2

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 05 to December 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 5
Friday Group 4th   Vickie Umpleby 15
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 28 to November 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tamas Jakkel (Dr) 4

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club / Purina National October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Elena Spector 3
  Group 2nd   Barbara Heal 58

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 11 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 18
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 2
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 2
  Group 2nd   Darle Heck 17
Sunday Group 2nd   Ray Smith 20
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 2
  Group 2nd   Sheila Verhulst 21

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
  Group 1st   Paula Hartinger 17
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Group 3rd   Peter Machen 11
Saturday Best In Show   Roger Hartinger 136
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Group 1st   Roger Hartinger 22
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 12 to September 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 3
  Group 3rd   Mike Jackman 39
Saturday Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 4

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Aida Rivera Franco 20
  Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 2
Sunday Group 1st   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 20
  Best Of Breed   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 2
Saturday Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 21
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 3
Friday Group 3rd   Mauro Alves 14
  Best Of Breed   Mauro Alves 1

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 8
  Group 2nd   Tim Doxtater 19
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 6
  Group 1st   Alan Bennett 20
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 6
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 8
  Group 2nd   Judith Shurb 17
  Group 2nd   Doris Willis 22

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Glen Stark 28
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By