Topbrass Lush Getting Tipsy
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sara Bodden Mark Berryman Dawn Berryman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 61 61 60 60 55
Group Ranking: 531 528 510 479 448
All Breed Ranking: 4697 4613 4388 4160 3881

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   John Muldoon N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Niksa Lemo (1-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Niksa Lemo N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Niksa Lemo N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Antaon Hlebarov N/A
  Best Of Breed   Antaon Hlebarov 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Antaon Hlebarov (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Derrick Seow N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Derrick Seow N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gutenberg Soares (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gutenberg Soares N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2 (0-3-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Kim Leblanc N/A
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Doris Willis N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group LTD Breed Show Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By