Ch Ridgeville's Highland Rogue
Rhodesian Ridgeback
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Toby - (Male)
Owner: Justin Downes, Wade Daboll
Breeder: Wade L Daboll
Conformation Handler: Jeannette Warner
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 11 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 165 154 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1269 1167 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   23
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Jean Tremblay N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Barbara Arndt 22
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 31 31 29 28 26
Group Ranking: 271 260 243 228 209
All Breed Ranking: 2053 2012 1910 1811 1664

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   32
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Select Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Group 4th   Bruce Owen 10
  Group 1st   Marilyn O'Neill 17

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Canalizo N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Michael Canalizo N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Nelson Huber (3-3-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Nelson Huber (3-3-2-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Nelson Huber N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Jos De Cuyper (2-1-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jos De Cuyper (2-1-2-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jos De Cuyper N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jos De Cuyper 5 (2-1-2-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By