Kalmegess Pink Lady Rizzo
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Brendan Arnett & Michelle Newell
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Felipe Baeza Xacur (4-4-1-3)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Dann Wilson (1-4-1-3)
  Best Of Winners   Dann Wilson (1-4-1-3)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Dann Wilson N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 55 52 48 42 N/A
Group Ranking: 891 869 828 798 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4534 4418 4229 4071 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Margaret Jones (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Ontario Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Club August 11 to August 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Ewa Boldok N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean Delisle N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (2-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sylvia Barkey (2-2-1-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Hamel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By