Krymsum's Emerald Isle
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Mary Mackay
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Margaret Jones (2-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (2-2-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (2-2-0-2)
  Best Of Winners   Melody Roth (2-2-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Melody Roth (2-2-0-2)

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Corinna Hoberg N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Winners Bitch   Corinna Hoberg (2-3-2-1)
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby (2-3-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (2-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Linda St-Hilaire (2-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lynn White N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   William (Bill) Shelton (1-5-7-4)
  Best Of Winners   William (Bill) Shelton (1-5-7-4)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Donna Morris N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 30 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rick Fehler N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By