Wyndance's Black Jade
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jade - (Female)
Owner: Lina Al-Dajani & Chris Langley
Breeder: Karen Holmes
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Laurie Campbell (1-3-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Laurie Campbell (1-3-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Laurie Campbell N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Laurie Campbell N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Reserve Winners Bitch   David Kelland N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   David Kelland N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Veronica Mercer N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-3-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Thomas Nesbitt (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt (2-2-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Swartwood N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 148 147 139 133 N/A
Group Ranking: 773 756 719 697 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3978 3874 3723 3596 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 5 (2-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (2-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By