Empires Poker Face
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Christine Trotter
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 26 26 24 24 23
Group Ranking: 279 277 263 248 224
All Breed Ranking: 2261 2238 2137 2048 1876

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   26
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 4
  Group 4th   Ole Nielsen 16

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Alan Ewles 10
  Reserve Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Winners Dog   Alan Ewles (3-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 2 (3-0-0-0)
  2nd Open Dog Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Alan Ewles N/A
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Martin Doherty N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Bill Walkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Bill Walkey N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke (2-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Ed Wild N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Best Of Winners   Shawn Nichols (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Shawn Nichols N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rui Oliveira N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 27 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Heather Langfeld N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Donna Conod N/A
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Alan Ewles N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By