Ch Wunder Forgetmenot Adonis
Whippet
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: C. Kelly Chafe, Joanne Boudreault
Breeder: C. Kelly Chafe, Joanne Boudreault
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 30 N/A
Group Ranking: 69 68 58 200 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 619 588 501 1486 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   114
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Davida Brown 4
Sunday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roberta Parish 5

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Elizabeth Hindley 88
  BPIG   Elizabeth Hindley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Hindley 17

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Wera Hubenthal N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wera Hubenthal 4
Sunday BPIG   Rodi Hubenthal N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Kenneth Chuah 5
  BPIG   Kenneth Chuah N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 2
Saturday BPIG   Gopi Krishnan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gopi Krishnan 3

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-2-1-4)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Beverly Capstick N/A
  Winners Dog   Beverly Capstick (1-0-1-5)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
Saturday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva (2-1-1-5)
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva (2-1-1-5)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Martin N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Dog   Dana Cline (2-2-0-4)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (2-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (2-2-0-2)
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Allan Pepper N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   William (Bill) Shelton N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Raymond Yurick N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By