BPISS Am CH, Can GCH Bonden''s Red Ferrari
Keeshond
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Zoom - (Male)
Owner: Dianne Bradley
Breeder: Dianne Bradley, Kathy & Bruce Stewart
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 24 24 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 467 448 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4068 3901 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Vicki Abbot N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Raymundo Lo 3 (2-1-1-0)
Friday Select Dog   Joanne Paulk N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 24 24 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 355 346 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3083 3006 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 3 (1-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 3 (1-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 3 (1-2-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 15 15 15 14 10
Group Ranking: 145 144 137 133 122
All Breed Ranking: 1200 1191 1123 1064 962

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   66
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
Friday Select Dog   Brenton Wright N/A
  Select Dog   Murray Eason N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Robert Shreve N/A

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 3

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Fred Dewsbury 12
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 2
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 2
Sunday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 12
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2
Saturday Group 2nd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 19
  Group 4th   Walter Pinsker 11
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 2
  Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 2

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 20 to January 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 5

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Keeshond Club of BC October 09 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Edd Bivin N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By