Trumphill Totalchaos At Lutalo
Rhodesian Ridgeback
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Kyle Manuel; Jenny Cunningham; Hazel Parker
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 38 37 35 34 33
Group Ranking: 376 359 349 343 320
All Breed Ranking: 2924 2845 2742 2655 2478

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (1-0-1-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandra Anderson 11
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
  Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 07 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Winners   Vickie Umpleby (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Vickie Umpleby (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Winners Dog   Karl Erik Johansson (1-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Heal (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Gilmour N/A
  Winners Dog   David Gilmour (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (2-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Windsor N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Windsor (2-2-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Michel Bouchard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Winners Dog   Michel Bouchard N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Muldoon N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   John Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (2-2-0-2)
Saturday BPIG   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (2-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (2-2-0-2)

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joan Beech N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   William Byrne N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Polly Smith N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Polly Smith N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By