CH Briante's Diamonds Are Forever
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sophie - (Female)
Owner: Tammy Ranta
Breeder: Tammy Ranta
Conformation Handler: Tammy Ranta
Performance Handler: Tammy Ranta
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 12 12
Group Ranking: 123 123 123 123 123
All Breed Ranking: 726 726 726 726 726

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (0-1-3-1)
Friday BPIG   Danik Dancause N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Danik Dancause N/A
  Best Of Breed   Danik Dancause 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Danik Dancause (0-1-2-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Trotter N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Trotter (1-3-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Trotter (1-3-1-2)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Charles Trotter N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Linda Kraft (1-3-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (1-3-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Boxer Club of Canada [Regional] October 13 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Howard Engel N/A

Show Date
Alberta Boxer Club October 12 to October 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Arthur Fry N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Hans van den Berg N/A
Sunday Best Of Winners   Arthur Fry (4-3-4-5)
  Winners Bitch   Arthur Fry (4-3-4-5)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By