GCh Newalba Tagcrest Charmed One
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Phoebe - (Female)
Owner: Wes Larnie, Tracy Bezanson, Crystal Davies, Christine Tricker
Breeder: Wes Larnie
Conformation Handler: Crystal Davies
Website: http://www.trickerboxers.ca/phoebe.html


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday Select Bitch   William Byrne N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Rocky Mountain Working Herding Club Of Alberta October 10 to October 11, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Darle Heck N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 119 119 109 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 831 812 763 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   104
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Boxer Club of Canada [Regional] October 13 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Howard Engel N/A

Show Date
Alberta Boxer Club October 12 to October 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Arthur Fry N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) 15 (4-3-4-5)
  Group 1st   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) 104
Friday Select Bitch   Eric Liebes N/A

Show Date
Manitoba Boxer Club August 17 to August 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Tony Monk N/A

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 15 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Lana Ferguson N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (3-2-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (3-2-1-2)
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Tannis Postma N/A
  Best Of Winners   Tannis Postma (3-3-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Tannis Postma (3-3-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (3-3-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (3-3-1-2)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donnelle Richards N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (3-6-1-2)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By