Timberfox V For Victory Sunojo
Shiba Inu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Trump - (Male)
Owner: Colin Brownlee, Tina Gaudet, Susan Norris-Jones
Breeder: Tina, Alyssa, Michelle Gaudet & Susan Norris-Jones
Handler: Colin Brownlee
Website: http://colinbrownlee.com/
http://www.timberfoxshibainu.com/
http://www.sunojo.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [National] June 05 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Hutton N/A

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] June 04 to June 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  Best Of Winners   Fabio Amorim (1-1-4-4)
  Winners Dog   Fabio Amorim (1-1-4-4)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   David Miller N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   David Miller N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Colin Hamilton N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Colin Hamilton N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 7 7 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 170 166 150 143 128
All Breed Ranking: 1390 1377 1282 1223 1118

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   49
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 8
  BPIG   Brian Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Brian Taylor N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Linda Kraft N/A
  BPIG   Ray Smith N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ray Smith N/A
  Winners Dog   Ray Smith N/A
Friday Group 4th   Linda Kraft 6
  BPIG   Linda Kraft N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Dog   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 10 to April 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   David Swartwood 11
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Friday Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 13
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 11
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By