Ch Yanni House Vendetta
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Catherine Woodliffe
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (0-2-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Miniature Bull Terrier Club of Ontario [National] August 13 to August 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Carol Gray N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Gray N/A
  Best Of Winners   Carol Gray N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Loraine Boutwell (1-1-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Len Harfield (1-1-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Len Harfield N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (2-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (2-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   William Gunn (2-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan (2-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mark Houston-McMillan (2-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By