Delajoie BB The Beat Goes On
Chinese Shar-Pei
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 20 20 20 20 N/A
Group Ranking: 571 567 547 519 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4911 4678 4432 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-3-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen (1-3-0-1)
Friday Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 20 to September 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 2

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Gains N/A
  Winners Dog   Terry Gains (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Joan Colbourn N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 21 21 19 19 16
Group Ranking: 495 471 463 429
All Breed Ranking: 4534 4418 4229 4071 3776

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Erin Brown N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Darle Heck N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Winners   Deirdre McKinnon (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon (2-1-0-0)

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (2-0-0-0)
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kristen Francis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By