CAN AM GCH Nanrich’s Count On Celine
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Celine - (Female)
Owner: Nancy & Richard Lopaschuk
Breeder: Nancy & Richard Lopaschuk
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 42 42 42 40 37
Group Ranking: 403 400 384 364 336
All Breed Ranking: 2725 2681 2550 2437 2265

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 09 to May 11, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 16

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Papillon Canada June 30 to June 30, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Olga Gagne N/A

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 4
Group Ranking: 40 39 38 34 54
All Breed Ranking: 247 242 228 223 317

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 2 11 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   433
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 05 to October 08, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Linda Millman 10
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jane Forsyth 10
Friday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 12

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 21 to September 23, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 12
  Group 2nd   Judith Shurb 58

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 20
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 3
  Group 2nd   Russel Fletcher 18

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 13
  Group 2nd   John Rowton 30
Saturday Group 2nd   Lee Steeves 32
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 20

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 24 to August 26, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Janet Buchanan 6
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 10
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 4
Friday Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 10
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 4

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Barbara Watt 17
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 2
  Group 2nd   Susan Quesnel 13
Friday Group 1st   Thora Brown 22
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 5

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 4

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 6
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 5
  Group 1st   Russel Fletcher 32
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 6
  Group 2nd   Terry Carter 28

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gay Dunlap 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gloria Kerr 9
Friday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 9
  Group 2nd   Gloria Geringer 78

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 8 7
Group Ranking: 116 116 112 101 90
All Breed Ranking: 715 707 679 630 592

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 1 0 0   150
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Toy Dog Club Of Alberta Specialty April 18 to April 18, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Michael Shoreman 73

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Rosemary Shoreman 77

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By