Ch Perryglen's Pepper
Pointer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Murray Spearin & Deanna Ross
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Jack Ireland N/A
  BPIG   Erin Brown N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Gunnar Nymann N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Francois Bernier N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francois Bernier N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Tatjana Urek N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   David Gilmour (1-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Gilmour N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
  BPIG   Carlos Quinones N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Canadian Bred In Group   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Garry Allan N/A

Show Date
Pointer Club Of Canada [National] June 03 to June 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Kay Sneath (2-3-1-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kay Sneath N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kay Sneath (2-3-1-4)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By