Pikkinokka's Dream A Lil Dream
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 58 56 55 53 50
Group Ranking: 644 635 613 580 532
All Breed Ranking: 4892 4774 4560 4394 4069

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pomeranian Club Of BC September 22 to September 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Martin Baskaran N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 20 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Linda Kraft N/A
Thursday Winners Dog   Michael Forte (2-2-1-1)

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Judy McVeigh (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Judy McVeigh (2-2-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Cathy Wankel N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Charles Bett (2-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (2-3-1-0)

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Murray Eason N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Andy Gong N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Andy Gong N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Garry Dryburgh N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Garry Dryburgh N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Rita Walker (3-2-1-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gunnar Nymann N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By