Ch Mazel Tov N Altair Sea Vixen
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Dee Jones, Sharon Richman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 34 34 31 30 27
Group Ranking: 538 537 508 482 428
All Breed Ranking: 4095 4073 3854 3656 3295

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 3 (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2 (0-3-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Edd Bivin (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Edd Bivin (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Edd Bivin N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Edd Bivin N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joanne Fernall N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Chinese Crested Club Of Ontario June 05 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Frank Washabaugh N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Robert Hutton (4-4-2-4)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Robert Hutton N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-1-0-2)
  1st Open Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Francis Smith Moffat (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Richard Meen (Dr) (0-1-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Chinese Crested Club of Ontario June 07 to June 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joan Goldstein N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 05 to February 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By