Winterhaven's Gift At Charis
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Barbara Adrian
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Beverly Capstick N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   David Kelland N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Karsten Kaemling N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (1-4-2-0)
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Morley Thornton (1-4-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
Tuesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 09 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 0
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Dog   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By