GRCH Diogenoir N BestWest Lordanov
Chihuahua (Short Coat)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Bob - (Male)
Owner: Lisa Stasiuk, Mike Carbno, Darla Mayer
Breeder: Lisa Stasiuk, Mike Carbno, Janet Stoner
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 108 108 114 109 97
All Breed Ranking: 796 795 815 760 681

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   108
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 09 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luiz Cabral Costa 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 2
  Best Of Breed   Ikuko Nagasako 2

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Randy Garren 2
Sunday Best Of Breed   Katrina Santas 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 3

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Geraldine Taylor 34
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 2
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 2
Friday Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 38
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 2
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 2

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 9
Group Ranking: 250 250 242 230 214
All Breed Ranking: 1939 1917 1826 1738 1594

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   33
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 30
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 1

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 195 195 185 183 163
All Breed Ranking: 1570 1554 1447 1386 1270

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   41
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 28 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 1

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club / Purina National July 31 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 0

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Letitia Bett 11
  BPIG   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Michelle Scott 12
  BPIG   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 12
  BPIG   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By