Gardine Break The Fourth Wall
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 42 41 41 38 37
Group Ranking: 701 688 663 625 578
All Breed Ranking: 5374 5240 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 11 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Newfoundland (All-Breed) Kennel Club July 14 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira N/A
  Group 3rd   Wendy Schira 1

Show Date
Newfoundland (All-Breed) Kennel Club April 14 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Judith Byrne N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   William Byrne N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 42 42 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 572 570 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4351 4311 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Newfoundland (All Breed) Kennel Club November 19 to November 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Group 4th   Charles Bett 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
  Group 4th   Margaret Jones 3

Show Date
Avalon Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Donna Conod N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By