CH Galwoods Gona Make U Love Mee CGN
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sativa - (Female)
Owner: T.norwood; Dean & Jackie Puttock
Breeder: Tracey Norwood
Conformation Handler: Jackie Puttock
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Berri Beare 0
  Best Of Breed   Andrew Beare 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 30 30 30 26 26
Group Ranking: 446 430 430 415 389
All Breed Ranking: 2785 2712 2742 2655 2478

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Select Bitch   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 21 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (1-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 3 (1-2-1-0)
  BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (1-2-1-0)
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 12
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  BPIG   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michelle Scott (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday BPIG   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (1-2-1-0)
  BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 07 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-3-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By