Ch Hiddenlane N Wilopnd Wingset Future Dream
Setter (English)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Debbie Yeomans & Danielle Frykman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 23 22 21 21 20
Group Ranking: 293 286 269 254 228
All Breed Ranking: 1362 1333 1260 1194 1071

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   58
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
English Setter Club Of Canada [Regional] August 25 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Margaret Jones N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Stephen Andrews (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Andrews 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Stephen Andrews N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 08 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 7
Saturday Group 4th   Heather Langfeld 14
  Best Of Breed   Laurie Campbell 0
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Laurie Campbell N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Dog   Laurie Campbell N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Dwain McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Winners Dog   Dwain McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dwain McLean 0
  Group 3rd   Dwain McLean 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Andrew Beare 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Berri Beare N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Andrew Beare N/A
  Winners Dog   Berri Beare N/A
  Group 2nd   Berri Beare 22
  Best Of Breed   Berri Beare 0
  Winners Dog   Andrew Beare N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 30 29 29 28
Group Ranking: 518 491 479 452
All Breed Ranking: 2620 2548 2456 2376 2209

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   19
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Dog   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Dwain McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dwain McLean 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Dwain McLean N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Paul Pobega N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Paul Pobega N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Luckhart 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1 (2-0-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Luckhart (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 07 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler N/A
  Group 4th   Rick Fehler 16
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Winners Dog   Vickie Umpleby N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Donna Conod N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By