Tamaron's Annie Oakley
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 46 44 43 39 39
Group Ranking: 751 732 706 676 632
All Breed Ranking: 4535 4417 4227 4069 3774

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Winners Bitch   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0
Friday Group 4th   Harold Pybus 3
  Winners Bitch   Harold Pybus N/A
  Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0
  Winners Bitch   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Raymond Filburn N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephanie Hedgepath N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Linda Scanlon (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Scanlon N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Shirley Hubenig N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Friday Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By