BISS AM/CAN GCH Affinity's 3-Sheets to the Wind
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Tsunami - (Male)
Owner: Amber McAteer and Carrie Lane
Breeder: Carrie and John Lane
Handler: Tony Carter
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 11 to November 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC November 10 to November 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Dianne Ivey N/A
Friday Select Dog   Brenda Wilson N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 3 2
Group Ranking: 49 49 46 41 37
All Breed Ranking: 275 268 247 233 198

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 3 1   0 0 1 0 1   357
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 42
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 7

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Branislav Rajic 85
  Best Of Breed   Branislav Rajic 4

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 21 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Maida Puterman 36
  Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 3
Thursday Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 2

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 08 to April 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Edgar Bajona 40
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 4
Sunday Best Of Breed   Warren Hudson 4
Saturday Group 2nd   Wanda Spediacci 77
  Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 5

Show Date
Peace Arch Working & Herding Association March 27 to March 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Lois Wilson 31
  Best Of Breed   Lois Wilson 1

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 25 to March 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Eric Ringle 32
  Best Of Breed   Eric Ringle 3

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 7
Group Ranking: 56 56 56 53 50
All Breed Ranking: 334 331 300 285 262

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 3 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   267
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 23 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Linda Kraft 50
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 3
Saturday Group 1st   Edna St Hilaire 56
  Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 2
Thursday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 1

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 03 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 78
  Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 4
Friday Group 2nd   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 78
  Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 4

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By