GCH Valifyre Without A Trace AGIJ, AGI, ADC, AADC, MADC,, MGDC, MSDC, MJDC, ATCHC, MTRDC, NS, SP, SD, NBD
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Vanish - (Male)
Owner: Anneli Hilton
Breeder: Constance Wigmore, Kelley Laan, Case Laan
Conformation Handler: Tara Thomas
Performance Handler: Anneli Hilton
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 20 17 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 77 165 120 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 597 1312 916 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   73
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Michael Lanctot 56

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 8 (4-3-1-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cummins 9 (5-3-1-1)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 7 7
Group Ranking: 87 87 84 74 66
All Breed Ranking: 697 697 660 586 528

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association August 29 to August 29, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (1-0-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 10

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   John Constantine-Amodei (1-0-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Terry Carter (1-0-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 62 61 58 52 63
Group Ranking: 547 541 515 486 593
All Breed Ranking: 4163 4094 3905 3701 4544

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Judith Byrne (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Catherine Barlow (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   John Hodgkinson (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Joy Hodgkinson (2-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 4 (2-1-0-2)
  Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson (2-1-0-2)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Murrel Purkhiser (1-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Murrel Purkhiser (1-3-1-1)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Lew Olson (1-0-3-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Mary Napper (1-0-3-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By