Ch. Chrisand Keypoint In Black N White
Spaniel (English Springer)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Cully - (Male)
Owner: Jeanine Jorgensen, Gary and Nancy Mjoness
Breeder: Garry and Nancy Mjoness
Conformation Handler: Jeanine Jorgensen
Performance Handler: Jeanine Jorgensen
Website: http://www.keypointkennels.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 7 7 4 3 3
Group Ranking: 146 146 136 121 111
All Breed Ranking: 756 756 713 630 569

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 2 (1-0-2-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 2 (1-0-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A

Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 15 to February 17, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 30 31 30 29 26
Group Ranking: 711 756 726 694 643
All Breed Ranking: 3555 3879 3693 3504 3234

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club December 05 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 3

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joyce Love N/A
  Winners Dog   Joyce Love (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   John Hodgkinson (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joy Hodgkinson (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 15 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Winners   Carmen Haller (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Carmen Haller (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Murray Eason N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Murray Eason N/A
  Winners Dog   Murray Eason (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Winners Dog   Ainslie Mills (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Lopaschuk (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By