BPISS CH Briante's Diamond In The Ruff
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sage - (Female)
Owner: Tammy Ranta
Breeder: Tammy Ranta
Conformation Handler: Tammy Ranta
Performance Handler: Tammy Ranta
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Lynn White N/A
Thursday Select Bitch   Patricia Cummins N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association August 29 to August 29, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Terry Carter N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Danik Dancause N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Select Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Patricia Trotter N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Charles Trotter N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Boxer Club of Canada [Regional] October 13 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Howard Engel N/A
  Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Sharon Berry N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Hans van den Berg N/A
Sunday Select Bitch   Arthur Fry N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Arthur Fry N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Eric Liebes N/A
  Winners Bitch   Eric Liebes (3-3-4-3)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Joyce Love (1-4-1-3)
  Winners Bitch   Joyce Love (1-4-1-3)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-5-1-3)
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-5-1-3)
Friday Best Of Winners   Susan Quesnel (1-5-1-3)
  Winners Bitch   Susan Quesnel (1-5-1-3)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Barbara Heal N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By