Ch RHK Night Watch
Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Select Dog   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
Friday Select Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Select Dog   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Quesnel N/A
  BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Select Dog   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  BPIG   Raymond Lariviere N/A
Saturday Select Dog   David Gilmour N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Gilmour N/A
Friday Select Dog   John Rowton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Fraser (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Fraser (1-1-1-1)
Friday Best Of Winners   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Grant Townsend N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Janet Buchanan N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mike Macbeth N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Denys Janssen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By