Ch Fireccrest A Girls Best Frind
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Max - (Male)
Owner: Deanna Bickford and Lesley Thomas
Breeder: Lesley & Clayton Thomas
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (4-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (4-2-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   John Constantine-Amodei (4-3-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
  Winners Dog   Terry Carter (3-3-0-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Joyce Love (1-1-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Rita Walker N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth (1-0-2-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Denys Janssen (1-0-2-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine (1-0-2-0)

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Brenton Wright N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By