Briley's Perfect Chemistry
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Kim Long
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 20 20 20 19 15
Group Ranking: 216 214 197 185 172
All Breed Ranking: 1275 1263 1192 1123 1011

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Smith (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Polly Smith N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  BPIG   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Group 1st   Robert Smith (Dr) 24
  Winners Bitch   Polly Smith (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Polly Smith N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Smith (Dr) (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 10 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 10
  Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 8
Saturday BPIG   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 15
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Margaret Jones (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 2 (1-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty (1-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 08 to April 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (0-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   William Byrne (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (2-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (2-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Julio Rueda N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Donna Conod N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Judy Horton N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By