High Mountain Reign At Hollybriar
Fox Terrier (Smooth)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Janice Minion
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 6 6 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 286 281 256 242 222
All Breed Ranking: 2861 2843 2678 2554 2377

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0
  Group 3rd   Ted Fahlgren 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 9
Group Ranking: 250 247 229 282 269
All Breed Ranking: 2725 2681 2550 2883 2701

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 07 to November 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 24 to October 26, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 03 to October 05, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 0
  Group 2nd   Robert Dawson 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joanne Matheson 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 04 to July 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Walton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
Friday Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Changsu You 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 30 to June 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 25 to April 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 10
Friday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 15 to February 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By